ARGOX P4 FAMILY


COMP & SPARE

Ordering NumberDescription
22702656
22702656
Part Number: 42-FT208-001
42FT208001 LIGHT GUIDE SEE THROUGH FOR P4 250 WITHOUT INSTALLATION
22702657
22702657
Part Number: 42-C2120-001
42C2120001 SHAFT MEDIA FOR P4 250 WITHOUT INSTALLATION
22702655
22702655
Part Number: 42-FT207-001
42FT207001 COVER SEE THROUGH FOR P4 250 WITHOUT INSTALLATION
22700890
22700890
Part Number: 99-P4202-000
P4 250 DESKTOP BARCODE PRINTER 203DPI 4 INCH WIDTH TCPIP USB RS232 BLACK 16MB FLASH 32MB SDRAM COME WITH 2PCS 1/2 INCH AND 2 PCS 1 INCH CORE RIBBON ADAPTER 300METER RIBBON CORE 99P4202000
22700893
22700893
Part Number: 99-P4302-000
P4 350 DESKTOP BARCODE PRINTER 300DPI 4 INCH WIDTH TCPIP USB RS232 BLACK 32MB SDRAM 16MB FLASH ROM 300METER RIBBON CORE P4 99P4302000
22701679
22701679
Part Number: P4-250
P4 250 DESKTOP BARCODE PRINTER 203DPI 4 INCH WIDTH TCPIP USB RS232 BLACK ( WAIT FOR PART ) 16MB COME WITH 2PCS 1/2 INCH AND 2 PCS 1 INCH CORE RIBBON ADAPTER 300METER RIBBON CORE 99P4202000
22701721
22701721
Part Number: 59-P43A1-001
59P43A1001 PRINTHEAD TPH 300DPII FOR P4 350 DESKTOP BARCODE PRINTER HEAVY DUTY EXCLUDE INSTALLATION
22701989
22701989
Part Number: 86-00002-240
8600002240 KNURLED SCREW M3X6 FOR P4 250
22702712
22702712
Part Number: 59-P42B8-001
59P42B8001 MAINBOARD FOR P4 250 DESKTOP BARCODE PRINTER
22701990
22701990
Part Number: 86-1AP24-4R0
861AP244R0 SCREW M3X4 FOR P4 250
22703145
22703145
Part Number: 90-P4206-001
90P4206001 42FT211002 ROLLER AND 35-FT206-002 SHAFT RACK HOLDER V2 FOR P4 250 PRINTER WITHOUT INSTALLATION
22703073
22703073
Part Number: 88-81241-606
8881241606 E RING #3 FOR P4 250 WITHOUT INSTALLATION
22703071
22703071
Part Number: 42-FT211-002
42FT211002 ROLLER PEELER V2 FOR P4 250 WITHOUT INSTALLATION
22703141
22703141
Part Number: 42-FT217-001
42FT217001 HOLDER RACK FRONT FOR P4250 PRINTER WITHOUT INSTALLATION
22703072
22703072
Part Number: 35-FT206-002
35FT206002 SHAFT RACK HOLDER V2 FOR P4 250 WITHOUT INSTALLATION
22703053
22703053
Part Number: 99-P4302-000WSP
P4 350 DESKTOP BARCODE PRINTER 300DPI 4 INCH WIDTH TCPIP USB RS232 BLACK 32MB SDRAM 16MB FLASH ROM 300METER RIBBON CORE P4 99P4302000 (WAITING SPARE PART)

22702656
22702656
42-FT208-001
42FT208001 LIGHT GUIDE SEE THROUGH FOR P4 250 WITHOUT INSTALLATION

22702657
22702657
42-C2120-001
42C2120001 SHAFT MEDIA FOR P4 250 WITHOUT INSTALLATION

22702655
22702655
42-FT207-001
42FT207001 COVER SEE THROUGH FOR P4 250 WITHOUT INSTALLATION

22700890
22700890
99-P4202-000
P4 250 DESKTOP BARCODE PRINTER 203DPI 4 INCH WIDTH TCPIP USB RS232 BLACK 16MB FLASH 32MB SDRAM COME WITH 2PCS 1/2 INCH AND 2 PCS 1 INCH CORE RIBBON ADAPTER 300METER RIBBON CORE 99P4202000

22700893
22700893
99-P4302-000
P4 350 DESKTOP BARCODE PRINTER 300DPI 4 INCH WIDTH TCPIP USB RS232 BLACK 32MB SDRAM 16MB FLASH ROM 300METER RIBBON CORE P4 99P4302000

22701679
22701679
P4-250
P4 250 DESKTOP BARCODE PRINTER 203DPI 4 INCH WIDTH TCPIP USB RS232 BLACK ( WAIT FOR PART ) 16MB COME WITH 2PCS 1/2 INCH AND 2 PCS 1 INCH CORE RIBBON ADAPTER 300METER RIBBON CORE 99P4202000

22701721
22701721
59-P43A1-001
59P43A1001 PRINTHEAD TPH 300DPII FOR P4 350 DESKTOP BARCODE PRINTER HEAVY DUTY EXCLUDE INSTALLATION

22701989
22701989
86-00002-240
8600002240 KNURLED SCREW M3X6 FOR P4 250

22702712
22702712
59-P42B8-001
59P42B8001 MAINBOARD FOR P4 250 DESKTOP BARCODE PRINTER

22701990
22701990
86-1AP24-4R0
861AP244R0 SCREW M3X4 FOR P4 250
Page 1 of 2 (16 items)Prev[1]2Next


No data to display

CONSUMMABLE
Ordering NumberDescription
52500643
52500643
Part Number: MSYN55MMX55MMX800X1UPX1.5IN
MSYN 55MMX55MMX800PCS/ROLL 1UP 1.5INCH CORE GAP WITH PERFORATION MATT SYNTHETIC TOP BOTTOM WITH GAP 3MM SIDE GAP EDGE=2MM PRE-PRINTED
62600024
62600024
Part Number: MAINTENANCE26
MAINTENANCE ONSITE BARCODE PRINTER UP TO 12 MONTHS PERIOD APPLICABLE ONLY ON NORMAL WORKING HOUR INCLUDE TRANSPORT, ONSITE SERVICE PHONE AND REMOTE SUPPORT
62600050
62600050
Part Number: MAINTENANCE27
MAINTENANCE ONSITE BARCODE PRINTER UP TO 12 MONTHS PERIOD APPLICABLE ONLY ON NORMAL WORKING HOUR INCLUDE TRANSPORTATION
LBL00013
LBL00013
Part Number: AP35MMX25MMX2000X2UPX1IN
LBL AP ART PAPER BLANK WITHOUT PRINTING 35MMX25MMX2000PCS/ROLL 2UP 1IN WITH PERFORATION IDEAL FOR RETAIL STICKER LABEL PRINTING
LBL00016
LBL00016
Part Number: AP40MMX20MMX4000X1UPX3IN
LBL AP ART PAPER MATERIAL 40MMX20MMX4000PCS/ROLL 1UP 3IN WITH PERFORATION IDEAL FOR RETAIL SHOP, MINI MARKET AND SUPER MARKET LABEL PRINTING
LBL00029
LBL00029
Part Number: AP60MMX30MMX1000X1UPX1IN
ART PAPER 60MMX30MMX1000PCS/ROLL 1UP 1IN WHITE BLANK WITH PERFORATION
RIB00037
RIB00037
Part Number: WRX60MMX300MDCFI
RIBBON WAXRESIN THERMAL TRANSFER B121 60MM300M DOUBLE CORE WITH NOTCH, FACE IN, FOR EASY RIBBON MANAGEMENT
RIB00048
RIB00048
Part Number: R110MMX300MMDCFI
RIBBON RESIN THERMAL TRANSFER B325 110MM300M DOUBLE CORE WITH NOTCH, FACE IN, FOR EASY RIBBON MANAGEMENT

52500643
52500643
MSYN55MMX55MMX800X1UPX1.5IN
MSYN 55MMX55MMX800PCS/ROLL 1UP 1.5INCH CORE GAP WITH PERFORATION MATT SYNTHETIC TOP BOTTOM WITH GAP 3MM SIDE GAP EDGE=2MM PRE-PRINTED

62600024
62600024
MAINTENANCE26
MAINTENANCE ONSITE BARCODE PRINTER UP TO 12 MONTHS PERIOD APPLICABLE ONLY ON NORMAL WORKING HOUR INCLUDE TRANSPORT, ONSITE SERVICE PHONE AND REMOTE SUPPORT

62600050
62600050
MAINTENANCE27
MAINTENANCE ONSITE BARCODE PRINTER UP TO 12 MONTHS PERIOD APPLICABLE ONLY ON NORMAL WORKING HOUR INCLUDE TRANSPORTATION

LBL00013
LBL00013
AP35MMX25MMX2000X2UPX1IN
LBL AP ART PAPER BLANK WITHOUT PRINTING 35MMX25MMX2000PCS/ROLL 2UP 1IN WITH PERFORATION IDEAL FOR RETAIL STICKER LABEL PRINTING

LBL00016
LBL00016
AP40MMX20MMX4000X1UPX3IN
LBL AP ART PAPER MATERIAL 40MMX20MMX4000PCS/ROLL 1UP 3IN WITH PERFORATION IDEAL FOR RETAIL SHOP, MINI MARKET AND SUPER MARKET LABEL PRINTING

LBL00029
LBL00029
AP60MMX30MMX1000X1UPX1IN
ART PAPER 60MMX30MMX1000PCS/ROLL 1UP 1IN WHITE BLANK WITH PERFORATION

RIB00037
RIB00037
WRX60MMX300MDCFI
RIBBON WAXRESIN THERMAL TRANSFER B121 60MM300M DOUBLE CORE WITH NOTCH, FACE IN, FOR EASY RIBBON MANAGEMENT

RIB00048
RIB00048
R110MMX300MMDCFI
RIBBON RESIN THERMAL TRANSFER B325 110MM300M DOUBLE CORE WITH NOTCH, FACE IN, FOR EASY RIBBON MANAGEMENT

Last Updated Since 09/Nov/2017 16:37:37