Online Biztrust Certificate See us at Youtube Like and follow us at facebook Request Free Quote
  phone icon
SG:+65-63541650
phone icon
PG:+604-2621650
phone icon
JB:+607-5591650
phone icon
MY:+603-62801650
 
phone icon
sales@alcaidc.com
   
Search iconSearch
 

 COMPLETE RUCKUS BRAND PRODUCT.

Item Code [Filter]
Description [Filter]
Item Group [Filter]
Item Type [Filter]
Model [Filter]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
RUCKUS
69300002
90201200000 SECURE MOUNTING BRACKET FOR RUCKUS R610. MOUNTS TO HARD WALL/CEILING, POLE, AND TRUSS ALSO FITS R500, R510, R610, R600, R310, M510 AND R700 WITHOUT PAD-LOCK SUPPORT.NETWORKING DEVICESMAIN UNIT 902-0120-0000
902-0120-0000
RUCKUS
69300007
ICX715024P4X1G ICX 7150 SWITCH, 24X 10/100/1000 POE+ PORTS, 2X 1G RJ45 UPLINKPORTS, BASIC L3 4X 1G SFP UPLINK PORTS UPGRADABLE TO UP TO 4X 10G SFP+ WITH LICENSE, 370W POE BUDGETNETWORKING DEVICESMAIN UNIT ICX7150-24P
ICX7150-24P-4X1G
RUCKUS
69300008
ICX7150SVLPSDPA1 7X24 BUSINESS LINE SUPPORT, 2-DAY ADVAANCE REPLACE, FOR 1 YEAR FOR RUCKUS ACCESS POINT ICX7150-24P,48P & C12P NETWORKING DEVICESMAIN UNIT ICX7150-SVL-PSDPA-1
ICX7150-SVL-PSDPA-1
RUCKUS
69300003
L09VSCGWW00 RUCKUS VIRTUAL SMARTZONE 3.0 OR NEWER SOFTWARE VIRTUAL APPLIANCE, 1 INSTANCE, INCLUDES 1 AP LICENSE. NEED TO PURCHASE RTU SUPPORT LICENSE TO CONTINUE USING VSZ BEYOND 90 DAYSNETWORKING DEVICESMAIN UNIT L09-VSCG-WW00
L09-VSCG-WW00
RUCKUS
68400149
901R500WW00 ZONEFLEX R500 DUAL BAND 802.11ABGN/AC WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 2X2:2 STREAMS BEAMFLEX+ DUAL PORTS 802.3AF POE SUPPORT WITHOUT POWER ADAPTER OR POE INJECTORNETWORKING DEVICESMAIN UNIT R500
901-R500-WW00
RUCKUS
69300001
901R610WW00 RUCKUS R610 INDOOR ACCESS POINT DUAL-BAND 802.11ABGN/AC (802.11AC WAVE 2) WIRELESS ACCESS POINT, 3X3:3 STREAMS, MU-MIMO, BEAMFLEX+, DUAL PORTS, 802.3AF/AT POE SUPPORT.NETWORKING DEVICESMAIN UNIT R610
901-R610-WW00


Item Code [Filter]
Description [Filter]
Item Group [Filter]
Item Type [Filter]
Model [Filter]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
RUCKUS
69300009
E1MGLXOM 1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONNECTOR, OPTICAL MONITORING CAPABLE TO BE USE FOR DATA TRANSCEIVERNETWORKING DEVICESACCESSORIES E1MG-LX-OM
E1MG-LX-OM
RUCKUS
69300010
E1MGLXOM8 1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONNECTOR, OPTICAL MONITORING CAPABLE, 8-PACK, TO BE USE FOR DATA TRANSCEIVERNETWORKING DEVICESACCESSORIES E1MG-LX-OM-8
E1MG-LX-OM-8
RUCKUS
69300005
L090001SG00 AP MANAGEMENT LICENSE FOR SZ-100/VSZ 3.X/SCG200/SZ300, 1 RUCKUS AP ACCESS POINT ORDER THIS WHEN YOU INTEND TO RUN SOFTWARE VERSION FROM 3.2 ONWARDNETWORKING DEVICESACCESSORIES L09-0001-SG00
L09-0001-SG00
RUCKUS
69300006
S0200011LSG PARTNER WATCHDOG SUPPORT PER SZ/VSZ AP ACCESS POINT, 1 YEAR ORDER THIS WHEN YOU INTEND TO RUN SOFTWARE VERSION FROM 3.2 ONWARDNETWORKING DEVICESACCESSORIES S02-0001-1LSG
S02-0001-1LSG
RUCKUS
69300004
S02VSCG1L00 PARTNER WATCHDOG SUPPORT FOR VIRTUAL SMARTZONE VSZ-RTU, UPTO 1 YEAR TO GIVE YOU CONTINUOUS SUPPORT ON THE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONNETWORKING DEVICESACCESSORIES S02-VSCG-1L00
S02-VSCG-1L00
RUCKUS
68400152
902010800 MOUNTING BRACKET FOR RUCKUS 7352/7372 R600 R500 R510 MOUNTS TO HARD WALL OR CEILING OUTLET BOX POLE TRUSS OTHER DEVICESACCESSORIES RUCKUS
902-0108-0000
RUCKUS
68400151
9020162UK00 SPARES OF POWER OVER ETHERNET POE ADAPTER 10/100/1000 MBPS WITH UK POWER ADAPTER OTHER DEVICESACCESSORIES RUCKUS
902-0162-UK00


Item Code [Filter]
Description [Filter]
Item Group [Filter]
Item Type [Filter]
Model [Filter]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
RUCKUS
68400150
803R5001000 WATCHDOG ADVANCED HARDWARE REPLACEMENT FOR ZONEFLEX R500 OTHER DEVICESCONSUMMABLE RUCKUS
803-R500-1000



© 2012 ALC GROUP. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. YOUR ONE STOP AUTO-ID SOLUTION PROVIDER IN MALAYSIA AND SINGAPORE.
ALC TECHNOLIGIES PTE LTD BLOCK 998 TOA PAYOH NORTH, #07-07/08/09, TOA PAYOH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE,SINGAPORE 318993.
ALC-TECH (M) SDN BHD KUALA LUMPUR OFFICE    NO. 30-1, JALAN 6/62A,  BANDAR MANJALARA, KEPONG, 52200  KUALA LUMPUR.  MALAYSIA
ALC-TECH (M) SDN BHD JOHOR OFFICE    05-17, SKUDAI PARADE SHOPPING COMPLEX,  JALAN SKUDAI, BATU 10, 81300  SKUDAI, JOHOR.  MALAYSIA
ALC-TECH (M) SDN BHD PENANG OFFICE    2-07-05, HARBOUR TRADE CENTRE, 2, GAT LEBUH MACALLUM,  GEORGE TOWN, 10300  PULAU PINANG.  MALAYSIA
OPENING HOURS: MON-FRI 8:30AM - 5:30PM
Company
Home
About Us
Our Partner
Contact Us
Solution
Visitor Tracking
Asset Solution
Free Barcode Generator
Barcode Tracking
Stock take
Barcode
Barcode Scanner
Barcode Mobile Computer
Unattended Scanner
Barcode Printer
Mobile Printer
ID Card
ID card Reader
Magnetic card reader
RFID card reader
Time Recorder
ID card Printer
Know more card
News and Update
Coming Event and Holidays
News
Sitemap
Access Control
Access Control
Laser Engraving
Laser Engraving
Solution
Autotrack On Demand
Link
FaceBook
Youtube
Blogger
More
Request Quote
Product Guild
Product Category